Abdul

   

stud dog

9.1.2018
breeder: Uhrová Iveta

DBK A, LDK 0/0 evaluated by MVDr. Ivan Pašek
CTU: N
CTP: N
DM: C
MD: N

D-Lokus: D/D
Hyperurikozuria: N

Pedigree

 Achievements:

 
22.9.2019 – Junior Champion Landseer Club CZ
23.6.2019 – Junior Champion CZ
12.6.2019 – Hungarian Champion
17.2.2019 – Junior Champion H
28.10.2018 – Junior Champion SK
26.10.2018 – Slovak Puppy Champion

 

 

 

5.10.2019 – Special Show Komárom – excellent 2, Res.CAC (Istváné Juhász, HU)
28.9.2019 – IDS Tulln  – excellent 1, CACA, Res.CACIB (Erwin Deutscher, A)
22.9.2019 – Special Show Žamberk – excellent 1, CAC (Milan Plundra, CZ)
15.9.2019 – Special Show Epeiros Cup Senec – excellent 1, CAC, Epeiros Winner, BOB, 3th place best of male (Sunćica Lazić, SRB)
8.9.2019 – National Show Olomouc  – excellent 1, CAC, National Winner, BOB (Šimon Oliver, HR)
31.8.2019 – Club Show Oberwart  – excellent 1, CACA, Clubsieger, BOB (Erwin Deutscher, A)
14.7.2019 – IDS Oberwart – excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (Andras Korozs, HU)
23.6.2019 – IDS Brno – excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB (Otakar Vondrouš, CZ)
16.6.2019 – EDS Wels – excellent 1, european junior winner, BOJ (Horst Kliebenstein, D)
12.6.2019 – IDS Komárom – excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (Serghei Volinets, MD)
11.6.2019 – IDS Komárom – excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS (Arne Foss, NO)
10.6.2019 – IDS Komárom – excellent 1, CAC (Hartmann Gyorgy, HU)
9.6.2019 – IDS Nitra – excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (Gabriela Ridarčíková, SK)
8.6.2019 – IDS Nitra – excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, Grand Prix Slovakia Winner 2019, BOB (Paul Lawless, IE)
7.6.2019 – IDS Nitra – excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (Jaroslav Matyáš, SK)

12.5.2019 – IDS Wieselburg – excellent 1, junior winner, BOB (Otto Schimpf, A)
5.5.2019 – Club Show Konopište – excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB (Lenka Fairaislová, CZ)
27.4.2019 – Club Show Pezinok – excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner, BOJ, BOS (Satu Ylä-Mononen,FIN)
10.3.2019 – IDS Graz – excellent 1, junior winner, BOS (Thomas Walker, A)
23.2.2019 – Victory Show Bratislava – excellent 1, CAJC, Victory Junior Winner (Gianni Fulgenzi, IT)
10.2.2019 – IDS Budapest – excellent 1, CAJC, BOS (Tamás Jakkel, HU)
9.2.2019 – Club Show Budapest – excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner, BOB, BIS junior (Béla Siklósi, HU)
9.2.2019 – IDS Budapest – excellent 1, CAJC (Péter Harsányi, HU)

8.2.2019 – IDS Budapest – excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB (Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, HU)
7.2.2019 – IDS Budapest – excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB (Cristian Stefanescu, RO)
3.2.2019 – IDS Brno – excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS (Satu Ylä-Mononen,FIN)
2.2.2019 – IDS Brno – excellent 2 (Bojana Razpotnik,SLO)
13.1.2019 – NS Brno – excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB (Renata Cepková, CZ)
28.10.2018 – IDS Bratislava – excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS (Gabriela Ridarčíková, SK)
27.10.2018 – IDS Bratislava – excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ (Andrzej Kaźmiersky, PL)
26.10.2018 – IDS Bratislava – excellent 1, CAJC (Anne-Marie Class, FR)
7.10.2018 – Club Show Mojmirovce – very promising 1, Best Puppy (Marion Brosch, D)
6.10.2018 – Special Show Mojmirovce – very promising 1 (Antje Sander, D)
25.8.2018 – Club Show Oberwart – very promising 1, Best Puppy (Thomas Walker, A)
18.8.2018 – IDS Bratislava – very promising 1 (Zoltan Baffia, H)
10.6.2018 – IDS Nitra – very promising 1 (Jaroslav Matyáš, SK)
9.6.2018 – IDS Nitra – very promising 1, Grand Prix Slovakia Minor Puppy Winner 2018 (Monika Blaha, AT)


14.9.2019 – Wasserarbeit A-Diplom (EPEIROS WATER CUP, Senec), 189/200 points, 1th place (Koen Van Landuyt, BE)
22.6.2019 -International licence – Dog assisted therapy (Doggie, Bratislava)
1.4.2019 – Exam of urban dog (Teeneger), excellent (Doggie, Bratislava)

 

Back